-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Gurjak

Map of Gurjak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorjak,Gurjak,گرجک, Gurjak

Gurjak

Welcome to the Gurjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurjak. See Gurjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurjak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gurjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77008/66.50466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Gurjak
  •  
Places near Gurjak

Online Dating

Gurjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurjak, Afghanistan