-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Gungur Darah

Map of Gungur Darah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonger Darreh,Gongor Dara,Gungur Darah,گنگر دره, Gungur Darah

Gungur Darah

Welcome to the Gungur Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gungur Darah. See Gungur Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gungur Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gungur Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49116/66.17661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Gungur Darah
  •  
Places near Gungur Darah

Online Dating

Gungur Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gungur Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gungur Darah, Afghanistan