-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Gogirdak Say

Map of Gogirdak Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gogerdak Sai,Gogerdak Saī,Gogirdak Say,Gowgerdak Sai,Gowgerdak Saī,Gugerdak Sai,Gōgirdak Sāy,Gūgerdak Sai,گوگردک سای, Gōgirdak Sāy

Gogirdak Say

Welcome to the Gogirdak Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōgirdak Sāy. See Gogirdak Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōgirdak Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gogirdak Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57869/65.99343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Gogirdak Say
  •  
Places near Gogirdak Say

Online Dating

Gogirdak Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gogirdak Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gogirdak Say, Afghanistan