-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Gobakli

Map of Gobakli Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gobakli,Gōbaklī,گوبکلی, Gōbaklī

Gobakli

Welcome to the Gobakli google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōbaklī. See Gobakli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōbaklī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gobakli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90638/65.71533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Gobakli
  •  
Places near Gobakli

Online Dating

Gobakli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gobakli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gobakli, Afghanistan