-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Ghol Malik

Map of Ghol Malik Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Mulla,Galamula,Ghol Malek,Ghol Malik,Ghul Malek,Ghōl Malik,Ghūl Malek,Gāla Mulla,غول ملک, Ghōl Malik

Ghol Malik

Welcome to the Ghol Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōl Malik. See Ghol Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōl Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghol Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48138/65.81486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ghol Malik
  •  
Places near Ghol Malik

Online Dating

Ghol Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghol Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghol Malik, Afghanistan