-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Ghulmalah

Map of Ghulmalah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholmala,Gholmalah,Ghotmalah,Ghulmalah,Ghōtmalah,غلمله,غوتمله, Ghulmalah

Ghulmalah

Welcome to the Ghulmalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulmalah. See Ghulmalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulmalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghulmalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67327/65.72122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ghulmalah
  •  
Places near Ghulmalah

Online Dating

Ghulmalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulmalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulmalah, Afghanistan