-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darah-ye Gholi

Map of Darah-ye Gholi Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gholi,Darah-ye Ghōlī,Darrahe Gholi,Darreh-e Ghuli,Darreh-e Ghūlī,Darya Gholi,Darya Ghōli,درۀ غولی,Ḏaṟṟahe Ghōli, Darah-ye Ghōlī

Darah-ye Gholi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gholi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōlī. See Darah-ye Gholi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Gholi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32829/66.69947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gholi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gholi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gholi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gholi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gholi, Afghanistan