Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Galanjar Galow

Map of Galanjar Galow Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galanjar Galaw,Galanjar Galow,گلنجر گلو, Galanjar Galow

Galanjar Galow

Welcome to the Galanjar Galow google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galanjar Galow. See Galanjar Galow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galanjar Galow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Galanjar Galow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Galanjar Galow
Places near Galanjar Galow

Online Dating

Galanjar Galow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galanjar Galow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galanjar Galow, Afghanistan