-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Fazilabad

Map of Fazilabad Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fazelabad,Fazilabad,Faẕilābād,Fāẕelābād,فضل آباد, Faẕilābād

Fazilabad

Welcome to the Fazilabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕilābād. See Fazilabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕilābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fazilabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84209/66.44927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Fazilabad
  •  
Places near Fazilabad

Online Dating

Fazilabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fazilabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazilabad, Afghanistan