Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Islam Pinjah

Map of Islam Pinjah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam Panjah,Eslām Panjāh,Islam Pinja,Islam Pinjah,Islām Pinja,Islām Pinjah,اسلام پنجه, Islām Pinjah

Islam Pinjah

Welcome to the Islam Pinjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām Pinjah. See Islam Pinjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām Pinjah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Islam Pinjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Islam Pinjah
Places near Islam Pinjah

Online Dating

Islam Pinjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Islam Pinjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam Pinjah, Afghanistan