Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Iraghli Now

Map of Iraghli Now Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eraghli Naw,Eraghli Now,Eraghlī Now,Iraghli Now,Iraghlī Now,ارغلی نو, Iraghlī Now

Iraghli Now

Welcome to the Iraghli Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iraghlī Now. See Iraghli Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iraghlī Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Iraghli Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Iraghli Now
Places near Iraghli Now

Online Dating

Iraghli Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iraghli Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iraghli Now, Afghanistan