-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Diringak

Map of Diringak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derengak,Diringak,درنگک,Ḏeṟengak, Diringak

Diringak

Welcome to the Diringak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Diringak. See Diringak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Diringak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Diringak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43008/65.48553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Diringak
  •  
Places near Diringak

Online Dating

Diringak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diringak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diringak, Afghanistan