-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Dasht-e Muhammad Shor

Map of Dasht-e Muhammad Shor Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Mod Shor,Dasht Mohammad Shur,Dasht Moḩammad Shūr,Dasht-e Muhammad Shor,Dasht-e Muḩammad Shōr,دشت محمد شور, Dasht-e Muḩammad Shōr

Dasht-e Muhammad Shor

Welcome to the Dasht-e Muhammad Shor google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Muḩammad Shōr. See Dasht-e Muhammad Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Muḩammad Shōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Muhammad Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54814/66.18239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Muhammad Shor
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Muhammad Shor

Online Dating

Dasht-e Muhammad Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Muhammad Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Muhammad Shor, Afghanistan