Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Dagar Dugur

Map of Dagar Dugur Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagar Dogor,Dagar Dugur,دگر دگر, Dagar Dugur

Dagar Dugur

Welcome to the Dagar Dugur google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagar Dugur. See Dagar Dugur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagar Dugur area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dagar Dugur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dagar Dugur
Places near Dagar Dugur

Online Dating

Dagar Dugur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagar Dugur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagar Dugur, Afghanistan