-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Maidan-e Chihil Qulach

Map of Maidan-e Chihil Qulach Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan Chel Qo Lach,Maidan-e Chihil Qulach,Maidān Chel Qo Lach,Maīdān-e Chihil Qulāch,میدان چهل قلاچ, Maīdān-e Chihil Qulāch

Maidan-e Chihil Qulach

Welcome to the Maidan-e Chihil Qulach google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e Chihil Qulāch. See Maidan-e Chihil Qulach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e Chihil Qulāch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maidan-e Chihil Qulach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71764/65.47062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Maidan-e Chihil Qulach
  •  
Places near Maidan-e Chihil Qulach

Online Dating

Maidan-e Chihil Qulach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e Chihil Qulach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e Chihil Qulach, Afghanistan