-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chilik-e Yas Khan

Map of Chilik-e Yas Khan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chelik-e Yas Khan,Chelik-i-Yass Khan,Chelik-i-Yass Khān,Chelīk-e Yās Khān,Chilik,Chilik Sardaba,Chilik Sardāba,Chilik-e Yas Khan,Chillik,Chillik Sardaba,Chillik Sardāba,Chilīk-e Yas Khān,Ohilik Sardaba,Ohilik Sardāba,چلک یس خان, Chilīk-e Yas Khān

Chilik-e Yas Khan

Welcome to the Chilik-e Yas Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilīk-e Yas Khān. See Chilik-e Yas Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilīk-e Yas Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chilik-e Yas Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08749/66.23177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Chilik-e Yas Khan
  •  
Places near Chilik-e Yas Khan
Chilīk-e Yas Khān (0 km) Chilīk-e Yaldāsh (2.9 km) Chilīk-e Kōl (4.2 km) Islām Towarabaf (4.9 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (8.1 km) Safar Walī Awal (9 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (10 km) Khān Ārīq (10.5 km) Chīkh Razī (10.7 km) Mingajik (11.3 km) Khān Ūlus (11.5 km) Dalī (11.6 km) Mardīān (12 km) Dalī (12.5 km) Fārūq Qal‘ah (13.3 km) Ākhir-e Jizah (13.3 km) Andarī (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Chilik-e Yas Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilik-e Yas Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilik-e Yas Khan, Afghanistan