-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chilik-e Yaldash

Map of Chilik-e Yaldash Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chalk-e Yuldash,Chalk-e Yūldāsh,Chelik-e Yaldash,Chelik-i-Valdash,Chelik-i-Voldash,Chelīk-e Yaldāsh,Chilik-e Yaldash,Chilīk-e Yaldāsh,چليک یلداش, Chilīk-e Yaldāsh

Chilik-e Yaldash

Welcome to the Chilik-e Yaldash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilīk-e Yaldāsh. See Chilik-e Yaldash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilīk-e Yaldāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chilik-e Yaldash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0708/66.25708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Chilik-e Yaldash
  •  
Places near Chilik-e Yaldash
Chilīk-e Yaldāsh (0 km) Chilīk-e Yas Khān (2.9 km) Islām Towarabaf (3.7 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (6.5 km) Chilīk-e Kōl (6.8 km) Khān Ārīq (7.6 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (8.2 km) Khān Ūlus (9.2 km) Mardīān (9.4 km) Dalī (10.3 km) Fārūq Qal‘ah (10.4 km) Andarī (10.7 km) Dalī (10.8 km) Chīkh Razī (11.1 km) Safar Walī Awal (11.6 km) Mingajik (12.4 km) ‘Alamlīk (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Chilik-e Yaldash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilik-e Yaldash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilik-e Yaldash, Afghanistan