-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chahar Shangho

Map of Chahar Shangho Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Changhu,Chahar Shangho,Chahar Shanghow,Chahār Changhū,Chahār Shanghow,Chahār Shanghō,Chanshargho,Chanshargo,Charshangho,Charshango,Chārshangho,Chārshango,چهار شنغو, Chahār Shanghō

Chahar Shangho

Welcome to the Chahar Shangho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Shanghō. See Chahar Shangho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Shanghō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Shangho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00659/66.07152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Chahar Shangho
  •  
Places near Chahar Shangho

Online Dating

Chahar Shangho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Shangho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Shangho, Afghanistan