Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Bist Paikal

Map of Bist Paikal Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bist Paikal,Bīst Paīkal,بيست پیکل, Bīst Paīkal

Bist Paikal

Welcome to the Bist Paikal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīst Paīkal. See Bist Paikal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīst Paīkal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bist Paikal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Bist Paikal
Places near Bist Paikal

Online Dating

Bist Paikal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bist Paikal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bist Paikal, Afghanistan