-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Baysh Kamar

Map of Baysh Kamar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Kamar,بيش کمر, Baysh Kamar

Baysh Kamar

Welcome to the Baysh Kamar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Kamar. See Baysh Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baysh Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51128/66.17775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Baysh Kamar
  •  
Places near Baysh Kamar

Online Dating

Baysh Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Kamar, Afghanistan