-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Baysh Ariq `Ulum

Map of Baysh Ariq `Ulum Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Aregh Olum,Baysh Aregh Olūm,Baysh Ariq `Ulum,Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm,بیش آریق علوم, Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm

Baysh Ariq `Ulum

Welcome to the Baysh Ariq `Ulum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm. See Baysh Ariq `Ulum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baysh Ariq `Ulum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95247/66.1956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Baysh Ariq `Ulum
  •  
Places near Baysh Ariq `Ulum
Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm (0 km) Shērak (1.3 km) Baysh Ārīq (1.6 km) Jangal Bāgh (2.8 km) ‘Alamlīk (2.8 km) Dalī (4 km) Dalī (4.2 km) Jizah (4.3 km) Yang Ārīq (4.6 km) Āqchah (5.4 km) Jangal-e Ārīq (5.4 km) Ḩaīdarābād (5.6 km) Ākhir-e Jizah (5.8 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (6.5 km) Baysh Kapah (6.9 km) Yang Ārīq (6.9 km) Kumak-e ‘Omar Khān (7.4 km) Kumak-e Manşūr (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Baysh Ariq `Ulum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Ariq `Ulum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Ariq `Ulum, Afghanistan