Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Baysh Ariq

Map of Baysh Ariq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Aregh,Baysh Ariq,Baysh Ārīq,بیش آریق, Baysh Ārīq

Baysh Ariq

Welcome to the Baysh Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Ārīq. See Baysh Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baysh Ariq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Baysh Ariq
Places near Baysh Ariq

Online Dating

Baysh Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baysh Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Ariq, Afghanistan