Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Bayan Ghir Say

Map of Bayan Ghir Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayan Ghir Say,Bayan Ghīr Sāy,Bayanghir Sai,Bayanghir Saī,بین غیر سای, Bayan Ghīr Sāy

Bayan Ghir Say

Welcome to the Bayan Ghir Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayan Ghīr Sāy. See Bayan Ghir Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayan Ghīr Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bayan Ghir Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bayan Ghir Say
Places near Bayan Ghir Say

Online Dating

Bayan Ghir Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayan Ghir Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayan Ghir Say, Afghanistan