Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Bar Bulaq

Map of Bar Bulaq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Bolaq,Bar Bolāq,Bar Bulaq,Bar Bulāq,Bar Būlāq,بر بولاق, Bar Būlāq

Bar Bulaq

Welcome to the Bar Bulaq google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Būlāq. See Bar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bar Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bar Bulaq
Places near Bar Bulaq

Online Dating

Bar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Bulaq, Afghanistan