-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i

Map of Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhsa-i-Khoda'i,Bakhsha-ye Khoda'i,Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i,Bakhshā-ye Khodā’ī,Bakhshā-ye Khudā’ī,Bakhs̄a-i-Khoḏā’i,بخشای خدائی, Bakhshā-ye Khudā’ī

Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i

Welcome to the Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshā-ye Khudā’ī. See Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshā-ye Khudā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3542/66.50479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i
  •  
Places near Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i

Online Dating

Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhsha-ye Khuda'i, Afghanistan