-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Bakowl Khurasan

Map of Bakowl Khurasan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakawol Khorasan,Bakawol Khorāsān,Bakowl Khurasan,Bakowl Khurāsān,بکول خراسان, Bakowl Khurāsān

Bakowl Khurasan

Welcome to the Bakowl Khurasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakowl Khurāsān. See Bakowl Khurasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakowl Khurāsān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bakowl Khurasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66194/65.71189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Bakowl Khurasan
  •  
Places near Bakowl Khurasan

Online Dating

Bakowl Khurasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakowl Khurasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakowl Khurasan, Afghanistan