-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Baba Dihqan

Map of Baba Dihqan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Dihqan,Bābā Dihqān,بابا دهقان, Bābā Dihqān

Baba Dihqan

Welcome to the Baba Dihqan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Dihqān. See Baba Dihqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Dihqān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baba Dihqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65121/65.83013
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Baba Dihqan
  •  
Places near Baba Dihqan

Online Dating

Baba Dihqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Dihqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Dihqan, Afghanistan