-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darah-ye Aw Barik

Map of Darah-ye Aw Barik Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aw Barik,Darah-ye Aw Barik,Darah-ye Āw Bārīk,Darrahe Awbarik,Darya Ab Barik,Darya Awbarik,Darya Awbāṟīk,Darya Āwbāṟīk,Daryā Āb Bārīk,Āw Bārīk,آو باریک,درۀ آو باریک,Ḏaṟṟahe Awbāṟīk, Darah-ye Āw Bārīk

Darah-ye Aw Barik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw Barik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw Bārīk. See Darah-ye Aw Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Aw Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38045/65.47479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw Barik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw Barik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw Barik, Afghanistan