-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Asia-ye Murdian

Map of Asia-ye Murdian Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Murdian,Asyay-i-Murdyan,Asyay-i-Murdyān,Āsīā-ye Murdīān, Āsīā-ye Murdīān

Asia-ye Murdian

Welcome to the Asia-ye Murdian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīā-ye Murdīān. See Asia-ye Murdian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīā-ye Murdīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asia-ye Murdian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88639/66.50778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Asia-ye Murdian
  •  
Places near Asia-ye Murdian

Online Dating

Asia-ye Murdian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asia-ye Murdian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asia-ye Murdian, Afghanistan