Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Andari

Map of Andari Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarī


Welcome to the Andari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarī. See Andari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-27.

Map of Andari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Andari
Places near Andari

Online Dating

Andari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Andari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andari, Afghanistan