-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Amar Turki

Map of Amar Turki Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amar Torki,Amar Torkī,Amar Turki,Amar Tūrkī,امر تورکی, Amar Tūrkī

Amar Turki

Welcome to the Amar Turki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amar Tūrkī. See Amar Turki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amar Tūrkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Amar Turki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58055/65.80094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Amar Turki
  •  
Places near Amar Turki

Online Dating

Amar Turki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amar Turki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amar Turki, Afghanistan