Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Alti Khwajah

Map of Alti Khwajah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Altee,Alti Khvajeh,Alti Khvājeh,Alti Khwaja,Alti Khwajah,Alti Khwāja,Altī Khwājah,التی خواجه, Altī Khwājah

Alti Khwajah

Welcome to the Alti Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altī Khwājah. See Alti Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altī Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Alti Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Alti Khwajah
Places near Alti Khwajah

Online Dating

Alti Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alti Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alti Khwajah, Afghanistan