Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Alti Chinaq Khord

Map of Alti Chinaq Khord Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alti Chanak-i-Khurd,Alti Chinaq Khord,Altichenaq Khurd,Altī Chinaq Khōrd, Altī Chinaq Khōrd

Alti Chinaq Khord

Welcome to the Alti Chinaq Khord google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altī Chinaq Khōrd. See Alti Chinaq Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altī Chinaq Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Alti Chinaq Khord
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Alti Chinaq Khord
Places near Alti Chinaq Khord

Online Dating

Alti Chinaq Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alti Chinaq Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alti Chinaq Khord, Afghanistan