-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul

Map of Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Ali Moghol,Chashma-i-`Ali Moghowl,Chashma-i-‘Alī Moghowl,Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul,Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Mughul, Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Mughul

Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Mughul. See Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye ‘Alī Mughul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66389/66.16972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul
‘Alī Mughul (1 km) Khwājah Gōgirdak (13.9 km) Turlibīsh Kamar (16.2 km) Darah-ye Akhtah (17.9 km) Alik Rubāţ (18.8 km) Alik Rubāţ (19.4 km) Chakish (20.7 km) Khānābād (20.9 km) Kukal Dash (20.9 km) Yandāgh Ārīq (21 km) Khwājah Gōgirdak (21 km) Surkh Khānābād (21.2 km) Yandāgh Ārīq (21.3 km) Shōr Ārīq (21.3 km) Chakish-e Sarband (21.4 km) Kaltah Shākh (21.8 km) Khānaqāh (22.1 km) Alaīlī (22.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye `Ali Mughul, Afghanistan