Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → `Ali Mughul

Map of `Ali Mughul Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali-Mogul,`Ali Moghowl,`Ali Mughul,‘Alī Moghowl,‘Alī Mughul, ‘Alī Mughul

`Ali Mughul

Welcome to the `Ali Mughul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Mughul. See `Ali Mughul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Mughul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Ali Mughul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Ali Mughul
Places near `Ali Mughul

Online Dating

`Ali Mughul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Mughul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Mughul, Afghanistan