-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → `Alamlik

Map of `Alamlik Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: ‘Alamlīk

`Alamlik

Welcome to the `Alamlik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alamlīk. See `Alamlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alamlīk area. This placemark was added 2001-11-27.

Map of `Alamlik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95889/66.22694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near `Alamlik
  •  
Places near `Alamlik
‘Alamlīk (0.1 km) Dalī (1.9 km) Jangal-e Ārīq (2.8 km) Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm (2.9 km) Dalī (2.9 km) Baysh Ārīq (3.3 km) Ḩaīdarābād (4.1 km) Shērak (4.2 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (4.5 km) Khān Ūlus (5.1 km) Jangal Bāgh (5.5 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (6.2 km) Hindūkush (7.1 km) Āqchah (7.1 km) Kumak-e ‘Omar Khān (7.2 km) Yang Ārīq (7.2 km) Jizah (7.2 km) Mardīān (7.2 km)

Online Dating

`Alamlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alamlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alamlik, Afghanistan