-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Alamlik

Map of Alamlik Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamlik,Alemlik,`Alam Lek,Ālamlik,آلملک,‘Alam Lek, Ālamlik

Alamlik

Welcome to the Alamlik google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālamlik. See Alamlik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālamlik area. This placemark was added 2002-06-29.

Map of Alamlik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02576/65.95161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Alamlik
  •  
Places near Alamlik

Online Dating

Alamlik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alamlik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alamlik, Afghanistan