-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Akhir-e Jizah

Map of Akhir-e Jizah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhir-e Jizah,Akhir-i-Jeza,Ākhir-e Jizah, Ākhir-e Jizah

Akhir-e Jizah

Welcome to the Akhir-e Jizah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhir-e Jizah. See Akhir-e Jizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhir-e Jizah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Akhir-e Jizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98778/66.14861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Akhir-e Jizah
  •  
Places near Akhir-e Jizah
Ākhir-e Jizah (0.1 km) Mingajik (2.2 km) Chīkh Razī (2.9 km) Jangal Bāgh (3.5 km) Khatab (4.5 km) Jizah (4.7 km) Hārūn-e Awal (4.8 km) Mingajik (4.8 km) Shērak (5.2 km) Hārūn-e Duwum (5.4 km) Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm (5.8 km) Chahār Shanghow (5.8 km) Jibchī Ārīq (6 km) Dalī (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Abbās (6.3 km) Mingajik-e Qulighajar (6.7 km) Baysh Ārīq (7.2 km) Chahār Shanghō (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Akhir-e Jizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhir-e Jizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhir-e Jizah, Afghanistan