-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → `Ainulmal

Map of `Ainulmal Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ainomal,Ainomāl,`Ainulmal,عین المال,‘Aīnulmāl, ‘Aīnulmāl

`Ainulmal

Welcome to the `Ainulmal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aīnulmāl. See `Ainulmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aīnulmāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ainulmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68985/65.67436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near `Ainulmal
  •  
Places near `Ainulmal

Online Dating

`Ainulmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ainulmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ainulmal, Afghanistan