Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Afghan Tapah

Map of Afghan Tapah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afghan Tapah,Afghan Tappeh,Afghan Tepa,Afghān Tapah,Afghān Tappeh,Afghān Tepa,افغان تپه, Afghān Tapah

Afghan Tapah

Welcome to the Afghan Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afghān Tapah. See Afghan Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afghān Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Afghan Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Afghan Tapah
Places near Afghan Tapah

Online Dating

Afghan Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afghan Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afghan Tapah, Afghanistan