Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Ab Kuluk

Map of Ab Kuluk Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Kolok,Ab Kuluk,Āb Kolok,Āb Kuluk, Āb Kuluk

Ab Kuluk

Welcome to the Ab Kuluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Kuluk. See Ab Kuluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Kuluk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ab Kuluk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ab Kuluk
Places near Ab Kuluk

Online Dating

Ab Kuluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Kuluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Kuluk, Afghanistan