Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khwaja Doko,Dara-i-Khwāja Doko,Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh,Darah-ye Khwājah Dū Kōh,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Doko,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Doko,درۀ خواجه دو کوه, Darah-ye Khwājah Dū Kōh

Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Dū Kōh. See Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Dū Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Du Koh, Afghanistan