Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Ajirim Say

Map of Ajirim Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajirim Sai,Ajirim Say,Ajirim Sāy,Ajīrīm Sāy,اجیریم سای, Ajīrīm Sāy

Ajirim Say

Welcome to the Ajirim Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajīrīm Sāy. See Ajirim Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajīrīm Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ajirim Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ajirim Say
Places near Ajirim Say

Online Dating

Ajirim Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ajirim Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajirim Say, Afghanistan