Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Jar Quduq

Map of Jar Quduq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Quduq,Jar Qūdūq,جر قودوق, Jar Qūdūq

Jar Quduq

Welcome to the Jar Quduq google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar Qūdūq. See Jar Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jar Quduq
Places near Jar Quduq

Online Dating

Jar Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar Quduq, Afghanistan