-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Bakhtiar

Map of Bakhtiar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtiar,Bakhtyar,Bakhtīār, Bakhtīār

Bakhtiar

Welcome to the Bakhtiar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtīār. See Bakhtiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtīār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bakhtiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.35811/65.70666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bakhtiar
  •  
Places near Bakhtiar

Online Dating

Bakhtiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtiar, Afghanistan