-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Naman Zai

Map of Naman Zai Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naman Zai,Naman Zaī,نمن زی, Naman Zaī

Naman Zai

Welcome to the Naman Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naman Zaī. See Naman Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naman Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naman Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38893/65.86491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Naman Zai
  •  
Places near Naman Zai

Online Dating

Naman Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naman Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naman Zai, Afghanistan