-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Ugum Quduq

Map of Ugum Quduq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ogum Qodoq,Ugum Quduq,Ugum Qūdūq,اگم قودوق, Ugum Qūdūq

Ugum Quduq

Welcome to the Ugum Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ugum Qūdūq. See Ugum Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ugum Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ugum Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53348/66.06334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Ugum Quduq
  •  
Places near Ugum Quduq

Online Dating

Ugum Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ugum Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ugum Quduq, Afghanistan