Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Guzar Darah

Map of Guzar Darah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar Darreh,Guzar Dara,Guzar Darah,Guz̄ar Darah,گذر دره, Guz̄ar Darah

Guzar Darah

Welcome to the Guzar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar Darah. See Guzar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guzar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Guzar Darah
Places near Guzar Darah

Online Dating

Guzar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guzar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar Darah, Afghanistan