-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Shah Hasan Bay

Map of Shah Hasan Bay Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Hasan Bai,Shah Hasan Bay,Shāh Hasan Bai,Shāh Hasan Bāy,Shāh Ḩasan Bāy,شاه حسن بای, Shāh Ḩasan Bāy

Shah Hasan Bay

Welcome to the Shah Hasan Bay google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ḩasan Bāy. See Shah Hasan Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ḩasan Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Hasan Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56595/66.43302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shah Hasan Bay
  •  
Places near Shah Hasan Bay

Online Dating

Shah Hasan Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Hasan Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Hasan Bay, Afghanistan