-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qaq Say

Map of Qaq Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaq Sai,Qaq Say,Qaq Sāy,قاق سای, Qaq Sāy

Qaq Say

Welcome to the Qaq Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaq Sāy. See Qaq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaq Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72002/66.03203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qaq Say
  •  
Places near Qaq Say

Online Dating

Qaq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaq Say, Afghanistan